-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tangay-e Lalandar

Map of Tangay-e Lalandar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalandar,Tangay Lalandar,Tangay-e Lalandar, Tangay-e Lalandar

Tangay-e Lalandar

Welcome to the Tangay-e Lalandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangay-e Lalandar. See Tangay-e Lalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangay-e Lalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangay-e Lalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39667/68.99556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Tangay-e Lalandar
  •  
Places near Tangay-e Lalandar
‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān Kalā (0.6 km) Khān Kalā (0.7 km) Siyāh Chō (1.4 km) Ushtur Parīdah (1.6 km) Kārēz (1.9 km) Āsmān Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (2.8 km) Guz̄ar (3.1 km) ‘Omar Khān Lalandar (3.3 km) Tang Darah (3.4 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Shābī (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (8.5 km) Shāh Tūt (8.6 km) Tāīzō Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Tangay-e Lalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangay-e Lalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangay-e Lalandar, Afghanistan