Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sheng Dare Ghar

Map of Sheng Dare Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shengdaregar,Sengdare Ghar,Sheng Dare Ghar,Shengdare Ghar,Shengdari Ghar,Shengdarī Ghar,S̲h̲êng Darē Ghar,Šěngdarē Ghar, S̲h̲êng Darē Ghar

Sheng Dare Ghar

Welcome to the Sheng Dare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲êng Darē Ghar. See Sheng Dare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲êng Darē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sheng Dare Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sheng Dare Ghar
Places near Sheng Dare Ghar

Online Dating

Sheng Dare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheng Dare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheng Dare Ghar, Afghanistan