-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Sarfirazkhan,Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan,Qal`eh Sarferazkhan,Qal`eh-ye Sarfarazkhan,Qal`eh-ye Sarferazkhan,Qal‘ah-ye Sarfarāz Khān,Qal‘eh Sarferāzkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Sarfarāzkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Sarferāzkhān, Qal‘ah-ye Sarfarāz Khān

Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sarfarāz Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sarfarāz Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48498/69.04377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sarfaraz Khan, Afghanistan