-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Fatkhullakhan,Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan,Qal`eh Fathullahkhan,Qal`eh-ye Fathollahkhan,Qal`eh-ye Fathullahkhan,Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩullāh Khān,Qal‘eh Fatḩullāhkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Fathullāhkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Fatḩollāhkhān,قلعۀ فتح الاه خان, Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩullāh Khān

Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩullāh Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49333/69.05556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Fathullah Khan, Afghanistan