Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tutdara

Map of Tutdara Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towrdarreh,Turdara,Tut Darah,Tut Darreh,Tutdara,Tūrdara,Tūt Darah,Tūt Darreh,Tūtḏaṟa,twt drh,توت دره, Tutdara


Welcome to the Tutdara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tutdara. See Tutdara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tutdara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tutdara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tutdara
Places near Tutdara

Online Dating

Tutdara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tutdara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutdara, Afghanistan