Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhammed-Khayatkhan,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan,Qal`eh Mohammed-hayatkhan,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad-Hayatkhan,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad-Ḩayyāt Khān,Qal‘eh Moḩammeḏ-ḩayātkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad-Ḩayātkhān, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad-Ḩayyāt Khān

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad-Ḩayyāt Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad-Ḩayyāt Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan
Places near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhammad-Hayyat Khan, Afghanistan