Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Seyak

Map of Seyak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sayak,Seyak,Sêyak,Sēyak,سیک, Sêyak


Welcome to the Seyak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêyak. See Seyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêyak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Seyak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2468 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Seyak
Places near Seyak

Online Dating

Seyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seyak, Afghanistan