-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tane Ghar

Map of Tane Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tanegar,Tane Ghar,Tānē Ghar,Tāṉē Ghar, Tāṉē Ghar

Tane Ghar

Welcome to the Tane Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāṉē Ghar. See Tane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāṉē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25389/69.39
  • Altitude: 3090 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tane Ghar
  •  
Places near Tane Ghar

Online Dating

Tane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tane Ghar, Afghanistan