-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Sich

Map of Koh-e Sich Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sich,Koh-e Sich,Koh-e Tich,Kohe Sic,Kohe Sīč,Kuh-e Sich,Kōh-e Sīch,Kōh-e Tīch,Kūh-e Sīch,Tor Ghar,Tōr Ghar,تور غر,کوه تیچ,کوه سیچ, Kōh-e Sīch

Koh-e Sich

Welcome to the Koh-e Sich google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīch. See Koh-e Sich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīch area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Sich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48686/69.3599
  • Altitude: 2030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sich
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sich

Online Dating

Koh-e Sich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sich, Afghanistan