-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qabr-e Jabar

Map of Qabr-e Jabar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Dzhabar,Qabr-e Jabar,Qabr-e Jabbar,Qabr-e Jabbār,Qabr-e Jabār,Qabre Jabar,Qabṟe Jabāṟ,قبر جبار,قبرٔٔ جبار, Qabr-e Jabār

Qabr-e Jabar

Welcome to the Qabr-e Jabar google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Jabār. See Qabr-e Jabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Jabār area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qabr-e Jabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40444/69.4938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Jabar
  •  
Places near Qabr-e Jabar
Khāk-e Jabār (0.1 km) Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā (1.1 km) Tālō Khēl (5.3 km) Chalāw (5.5 km) Dowrān Khēl (6.5 km) Gurjay (7 km) Zindān (7.7 km) Tīzīn-e Khāş (7.8 km) Shêmānzaī (8.1 km) Nāwrā (8.4 km) Chakaray (8.7 km) Qal‘ahgay (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (9.2 km) Malik Khēl (9.6 km) Zāndêh Kêlay (9.6 km) Malang (9.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (10.1 km) Khur Kābul (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Qabr-e Jabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Jabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Jabar, Afghanistan