Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Myalal Watai

Map of Myalal Watai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora M'yalal'vutay,Gora M’yalal’vutay,Mialal Wotay,Myalal Watai,Myalal Wotay,Myālāl Waṯaī,Myālāl Wotay,Mīālāl Wotay,میالال وټی, Myālāl Waṯaī

Myalal Watai

Welcome to the Myalal Watai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myālāl Waṯaī. See Myalal Watai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myālāl Waṯaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Myalal Watai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2472 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Myalal Watai
Places near Myalal Watai

Online Dating

Myalal Watai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Myalal Watai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myalal Watai, Afghanistan