-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wech Khwa

Map of Wech Khwa Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkhva,Wec Khwa,Wech Khwa,Woch Khva,Woch Khvā,Wêch Khwā,Wěč Khwā,وچ خوا, Wêch Khwā

Wech Khwa

Welcome to the Wech Khwa google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Khwā. See Wech Khwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Khwā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Khwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39676/69.46513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Wech Khwa
  •  
Places near Wech Khwa

Online Dating

Wech Khwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Khwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Khwa, Afghanistan