Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wutkay Tangai

Map of Wutkay Tangai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushchel'ye Vuchakaytangay,Ushchel’ye Vuchakaytangay,Wotkay Tangay,Wutkai Tangai,Wutkay Tangai,Wutkay Tangay,Wutkay Tangaī,Wutkaī Tangaī,وتکی تنگی, Wutkay Tangaī

Wutkay Tangai

Welcome to the Wutkay Tangai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutkay Tangaī. See Wutkay Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutkay Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wutkay Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wutkay Tangai
Places near Wutkay Tangai

Online Dating

Wutkay Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wutkay Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wutkay Tangai, Afghanistan