-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gorah Kharan Khwar

Map of Gorah Kharan Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorah Kharan Khwar,Gorahkharan Khwar,Gorakharan Khwar,Gorakharankhvar,Gowrakharan Khwar,Gowrakharān Khwaṟ,Gurehkharan Khwar,Gōrahkharān Khwaṟ,Gōrakhaṟān Khwar,Gōṟah Kharān Khwaṟ,Gūrehkharān Khwaṟ,گوړه خران خوړ, Gōṟah Kharān Khwaṟ

Gorah Kharan Khwar

Welcome to the Gorah Kharan Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōṟah Kharān Khwaṟ. See Gorah Kharan Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōṟah Kharān Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gorah Kharan Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47661/69.48045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Gorah Kharan Khwar
  •  
Places near Gorah Kharan Khwar

Online Dating

Gorah Kharan Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorah Kharan Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorah Kharan Khwar, Afghanistan