-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shaykh Mazar Watai

Map of Shaykh Mazar Watai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheykhmazareutay,Sekh Mazar Wotay,Shaykh Mazar Watai,Shaykh Mazār Waṯaī,Shekh Mazar Watai,Shekh Mazar Wotay,Sheykh Mazar Wotay,Sheykh Mazār Wotay,Shēkh Mazār Waṯaī,Šēkh Mazār Wotay,شیخ مزار وټی, Shaykh Mazār Waṯaī

Shaykh Mazar Watai

Welcome to the Shaykh Mazar Watai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Mazār Waṯaī. See Shaykh Mazar Watai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Mazār Waṯaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shaykh Mazar Watai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40866/69.40581
  • Altitude: 2450 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaykh Mazar Watai
  •  
Places near Shaykh Mazar Watai

Online Dating

Shaykh Mazar Watai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Mazar Watai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Mazar Watai, Afghanistan