-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chakari Khwar

Map of Chakari Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakari Khwar,Chakari Khwar,Chakarikhvar,Chakarī Khwaṟ,Čakari Khwar,چکری خوړ, Chakarī Khwaṟ

Chakari Khwar

Welcome to the Chakari Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakarī Khwaṟ. See Chakari Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakarī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chakari Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4155/69.37933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chakari Khwar
  •  
Places near Chakari Khwar

Online Dating

Chakari Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakari Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakari Khwar, Afghanistan