-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gosfand Darah

Map of Gosfand Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosfand Darah,Gosfanddara,Gusfanddarreh,Gōsfand Darah,Gōsfanḏḏaṟa,Gūsfanddarreh,گوسفند دره, Gōsfand Darah

Gosfand Darah

Welcome to the Gosfand Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsfand Darah. See Gosfand Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsfand Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gosfand Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45732/69.37446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gosfand Darah
  •  
Places near Gosfand Darah

Online Dating

Gosfand Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosfand Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosfand Darah, Afghanistan