Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Laghmanak

Map of Koh-e Laghmanak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lagmanak,Koh-e Laghmanak,Kohe Laghmanak,Kohe Laghmānak,Kuh-e Laghmanak,Kōh-e Laghmānak,Kūh-e Laghmānak,کوه لغمانک, Kōh-e Laghmānak

Koh-e Laghmanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Laghmanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Laghmānak. See Koh-e Laghmanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Laghmānak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Laghmanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2316 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Laghmanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Laghmanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Laghmanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Laghmanak, Afghanistan