-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Karez-e Muhammad Hashim

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Hashim Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Muhammad `Ali Khan,Karez-e Muhammad Hashim,Karezmukhammed-Alikhan,Kariz Mohammed-'alikhan,Kariz-e Mohammad `Ali Khan,Kārayz-e Muḩammad ‘Alī Khān,Kārēz-e Muḩammad Hāshim,Kārīz Moḩammeḏ-’alikhān,Kārīz-e Moḩammad ‘Alī Khān,کارېز محمد هاشم, Kārēz-e Muḩammad Hāshim

Karez-e Muhammad Hashim

Welcome to the Karez-e Muhammad Hashim google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Muḩammad Hāshim. See Karez-e Muhammad Hashim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Muḩammad Hāshim area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Hashim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46595/69.32583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Karez-e Muhammad Hashim
  •  
Places near Karez-e Muhammad Hashim

Online Dating

Karez-e Muhammad Hashim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Muhammad Hashim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Muhammad Hashim, Afghanistan