Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Muhsin

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhsin Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhsin,Qal`a Muhsen,Qal`ah-ye Muhsin,Qal`eh-ye Mohsen,Qal`eh-ye Muhsen,Qal‘a Muḩsen,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩsin,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩsen,Qal‘eh-ye Muḩsen,قلعۀ محسن, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩsin

Qal`ah-ye Muhsin

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhsin google satellite map! This fort is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩsin. See Qal`ah-ye Muhsin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩsin area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhsin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhsin

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhsin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Muhsin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhsin, Afghanistan