Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kalarabaz

Map of Kalarabaz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalarabaz,Qal`a Rabaz,Qal`ah-ye Darbaz,Qal`eh-ye Rabaz,Qal‘a Ṟābāz,Qal‘ah-ye Darbāz,Qal‘eh-ye Rābāz,قلعۀ درباز,قلعۀ راباز, Kalarabaz


Welcome to the Kalarabaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalarabaz. See Kalarabaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalarabaz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalarabaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kalarabaz
Places near Kalarabaz

Online Dating

Kalarabaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalarabaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalarabaz, Afghanistan