Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Neshan Kala

Map of Neshan Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesan Kala,Neshan Kala,Neshān Kalā,Nešān Kalā,Nishankala, Neshān Kalā

Neshan Kala

Welcome to the Neshan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Neshān Kalā. See Neshan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Neshān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Neshan Kala
Places near Neshan Kala

Online Dating

Neshan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Neshan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshan Kala, Afghanistan