-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bedak Ghar

Map of Bedak Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak Ghar,Bidak Ghar,Bēdak Ghar,Bēḏak Ghaṟ,Bīdak Ghar,Gora Bedakgar, Bēdak Ghar

Bedak Ghar

Welcome to the Bedak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēdak Ghar. See Bedak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēdak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bedak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.335/69.0425
  • Altitude: 2553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Bedak Ghar
  •  
Places near Bedak Ghar

Online Dating

Bedak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bedak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedak Ghar, Afghanistan