Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil

Map of Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaladalil',Gora Kaladalil’,Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil,Kohe Qal`eh Dalil,Kohe Qal‘eh Ḏalīl,Kuh-e Qal`eh-ye Dalil,Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl,Kūh-e Qal‘eh-ye Dalīl, Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl

Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil

Welcome to the Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl. See Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2085 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil
Places near Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil

Online Dating

Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Dalil, Afghanistan