-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Safayd Sang

Map of Koh-e Safayd Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Safedsang,Koh-e Safayd Sang,Kohe Safedsang,Kohe Safēḏsang,Kuh-e Safedsang,Kuh-e Sefidsang,Kōh-e Safayd Sang,Kūh-e Safēdsang,Kūh-e Sefīdsang, Kōh-e Safayd Sang

Koh-e Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Safayd Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Safayd Sang. See Koh-e Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31583/69.16306
  • Altitude: 2105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Safayd Sang
Alū Khēl (1 km) Alū Khēl Suflá (1.1 km) Raḩmatābād (1.4 km) Deh-e Kalān (1.6 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (2.2 km) Siyāh Jōy (2.2 km) Siyāh Jōy (2.4 km) Aḩmad Khēl (2.7 km) Qulţughān (3 km) Shād Khānah (3.1 km) Bar Myā Khēl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jānān (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan