-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Alu Khel `Olya

Map of Alu Khel `Olya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alu Khel `Olya,Alukhel,Alukheyl',Alukheyl’,Alū Khēl ‘Olyā,Alūkhēl, Alū Khēl ‘Olyā

Alu Khel `Olya

Welcome to the Alu Khel `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alū Khēl ‘Olyā. See Alu Khel `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alū Khēl ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alu Khel `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.325/69.16111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Alu Khel `Olya
  •  
Places near Alu Khel `Olya

Online Dating

Alu Khel `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alu Khel `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alu Khel `Olya, Afghanistan