Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qultoghan

Map of Qultoghan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'tugan,Kul’tugan,Qultoghan,Qulţoghān, Qulţoghān


Welcome to the Qultoghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulţoghān. See Qultoghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulţoghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qultoghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qultoghan
Places near Qultoghan

Online Dating

Qultoghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qultoghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qultoghan, Afghanistan