-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Qultoghan

Map of Koh-e Qultoghan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kul'tugan,Gora Kul’tugan,Koh-e Qultoghan,Kohe Qultoghan,Kohe Qulṯoghān,Kuh-e Qultoghan,Kōh-e Qulţoghān,Kūh-e Qulţoghān, Kōh-e Qulţoghān

Koh-e Qultoghan

Welcome to the Koh-e Qultoghan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qulţoghān. See Koh-e Qultoghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qulţoghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qultoghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3475/69.16028
  • Altitude: 2043 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qultoghan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qultoghan

Online Dating

Koh-e Qultoghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qultoghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qultoghan, Afghanistan