Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Siah Joy

Map of Siah Joy Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Joy,Siahjuy,Siakhdzhoy,Syahjoy,Syāhjōy,Sīāh Jōy,Sīāhjūy, Sīāh Jōy

Siah Joy

Welcome to the Siah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Jōy. See Siah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Siah Joy
Places near Siah Joy

Online Dating

Siah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Joy, Afghanistan