Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Hosayn Khel

Map of Hosayn Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Khel,Hosaynkhel,Hoseyn Khel,Khuseynkhel',Khuseynkhel’,hsyn khyl,حسین خيل,Ḩosayn Khēl,Ḩosaynkhēl,Ḩoseyn Khēl, Ḩosayn Khēl

Hosayn Khel

Welcome to the Hosayn Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩosayn Khēl. See Hosayn Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩosayn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Hosayn Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Hosayn Khel
Places near Hosayn Khel

Online Dating

Hosayn Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hosayn Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hosayn Khel, Afghanistan