-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shad Khanah

Map of Shad Khanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadkhana,Shad Khanah,Shadkhana,Shadkhaneh,Shād Khānah,Shādkhāna,Shādkhāneh,shad khanh,Šādkhāna,شاد خانه, Shād Khānah

Shad Khanah

Welcome to the Shad Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shād Khānah. See Shad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shād Khānah area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Shad Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33139/69.19139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shad Khanah
  •  
Places near Shad Khanah

Online Dating

Shad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shad Khanah, Afghanistan