-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Surgai

Map of Surgai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surgai,Surgay,Sūrgay,Sūrgaī,swrgy,سورگی, Sūrgaī

Surgai

Welcome to the Surgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrgaī. See Surgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrgaī area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Surgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35167/69.21028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Surgai
  •  
Places near Surgai

Online Dating

Surgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surgai, Afghanistan