-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Payandah Khel

Map of Payandah Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandah Khel,Payandeh Khel,Payendakhel,Payindakheyl',Payindakheyl’,Pāyandah Khēl,Pāyandeh Khēl,Pāyendakhēl,payndh khyl,پاینده خیل, Pāyandah Khēl

Payandah Khel

Welcome to the Payandah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyandah Khēl. See Payandah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyandah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Payandah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34778/69.20361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Payandah Khel
  •  
Places near Payandah Khel

Online Dating

Payandah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payandah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payandah Khel, Afghanistan