-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kuz Mia Khel

Map of Kuz Mia Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Mia Khel,Kuz Mya Khel,Kuz Myakhel,Kuz-M'yakheyl',Kuz-M’yakheyl’,Kūz Myā Khēl,Kūz Myākhēl,Kūz Mīā Khēl,kwz mya khyl,کوز میا خیل, Kūz Mīā Khēl

Kuz Mia Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Mia Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Mīā Khēl. See Kuz Mia Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Mīā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Kuz Mia Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34472/69.19583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kuz Mia Khel
  •  
Places near Kuz Mia Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Mia Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Mia Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Mia Khel, Afghanistan