-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khanan Khel

Map of Khanan Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanan Khel,Khanankhel,Khanankheyl',Khanankheyl’,Khānān Khēl,Khānānkhēl,khanan khyl,خانان خیل, Khānān Khēl

Khanan Khel

Welcome to the Khanan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānān Khēl. See Khanan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Khanan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34278/69.19
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Khanan Khel
  •  
Places near Khanan Khel
Khānān Khēl (0 km) Kūz Mīā Khēl (0.6 km) Bar Myā Khēl (0.7 km) Surīāwun (0.8 km) Shād Khānah (1.3 km) Katah Sang (1.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (1.4 km) Siyāh Jōy (1.6 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (1.7 km) Ḩājī Khēl (1.8 km) Siyāh Jōy (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jānān (2.1 km) Sūrgaī (2.1 km) Qulţughān (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chaman (2.2 km) Deh-e Kalān (2.3 km) Āhingarān (2.5 km) Aḩmad Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Khanan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanan Khel, Afghanistan