Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bar Mya Khel

Map of Bar Mya Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Miakhel,Bar Mya Khel,Bar Myakhel,Bar Myā Khēl,Bar Myākhēl,Bar Mīākhēl,Bar-M'yakheyl',Bar-M’yakheyl’, Bar Myā Khēl

Bar Mya Khel

Welcome to the Bar Mya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Myā Khēl. See Bar Mya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Myā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bar Mya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bar Mya Khel
Places near Bar Mya Khel

Online Dating

Bar Mya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Mya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Mya Khel, Afghanistan