-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Naw-e Niyaz

Map of Naw-e Niyaz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namun'yaz,Namuniaz,Namunyaz,Namun’yaz,Namūnyāz,Namūnīāz,Naw-e Niyaz,Nāw-e Niyāz, Nāw-e Niyāz

Naw-e Niyaz

Welcome to the Naw-e Niyaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Niyāz. See Naw-e Niyaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Niyāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Niyaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3525/69.11667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Naw-e Niyaz
  •  
Places near Naw-e Niyaz
Namūnīāz (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lukū (1.8 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2 km) Nishān Kalā (2.5 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishān (3.3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.9 km) Verek (4 km) Baydak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Waīs Khān (4.1 km) Aḩmad Khēl (4.3 km) Raḩmatābād (4.5 km) Qulţughān (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāwar (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jānān (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Niyaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Niyaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Niyaz, Afghanistan