-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Lako

Map of Qal`ah-ye Lako Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaluki,Qal`ah-ye Lako,Qal`eh Loku,Qal`eh-ye Loku,Qal‘ah-ye Lakō,Qal‘eh Loku,Qal‘eh-ye Loku, Qal‘ah-ye Lakō

Qal`ah-ye Lako

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Lako google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Lakō. See Qal`ah-ye Lako photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Lakō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Lako
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3575/69.09833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Lako
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Lako

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Lako Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Lako, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Lako, Afghanistan