-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Buzurg

Map of Ziarat-e Buzurg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-Buzurg,Ziarat-e Bozorg,Ziarat-e Bozurg,Ziarat-e Buzurg,Zyarat Bozurg,Zyāṟat Bozuṟg,Zīārat-e Bozorg,Zīārat-e Bozurg,Zīārat-e Buzurg, Zīārat-e Buzurg

Ziarat-e Buzurg

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Buzurg google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Buzurg. See Ziarat-e Buzurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Buzurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Buzurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35972/69.11389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Buzurg
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Buzurg
Namūnīāz (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lukū (1.4 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (2.3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.6 km) Nishān Kalā (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Waīs Khān (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.6 km) Baydak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (4 km) ‘Alī Khēl (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishān (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāwar (4.3 km) Verek (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ’Aţā Muḩammad Khān (4.5 km) Shāh Tūt (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājīhā (4.6 km) Aḩmad Khēl (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Luqmān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Buzurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Buzurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Buzurg, Afghanistan