-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shabi Khwar

Map of Shabi Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabi Khwar,Shabi Khwar,Shabikhvar,Shābī Khwaṟ,Šābi Khwar, Shābī Khwaṟ

Shabi Khwar

Welcome to the Shabi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābī Khwaṟ. See Shabi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shabi Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36/69.07972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shabi Khwar
  •  
Places near Shabi Khwar
Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (0.6 km) Baydak (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lukū (1.7 km) Shābī (2.1 km) Nishān Kalā (2.4 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.3 km) Namūnīāz (3.5 km) Verek (3.7 km) ‘Alī Khēl (4 km) Shāh Tūt (4 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ’Aţā Muḩammad Khān (5.3 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishān (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Waīs Khān (5.8 km) Guz̄ar (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Shabi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabi Khwar, Afghanistan