-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam,Ziarat-e Shahmuralam,Ziarati-Shakh-Nuralam,Zyarat Sahnuralam,Zyārat Šāhnūralām,Zīārat-e Shāh Nūr Alām,Zīārat-e Shāhmūralām, Zīārat-e Shāh Nūr Alām

Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Nūr Alām. See Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Nūr Alām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39417/69.02889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam
Guz̄ar (0.3 km) ‘Omar Khān Lalandar (0.4 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Sayyid Khēl (0.8 km) Āsmān Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Ushtur Parīdah (1.5 km) Kārēz (1.7 km) Khān Kalā (2.5 km) Tang Darah (2.9 km) Siyāh Chō (3.4 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān Kalā (3.6 km) Shābī (4.6 km) Shāh Tūt (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (5.9 km) Baydak (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Masalaī (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kōh-e Gul Bāgh (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘īd ur Raḩmān (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Nur Alam, Afghanistan