Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Sang Raykhtah

Map of Koh-e Sang Raykhtah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangrekhta,Koh-e Sang Raykhtah,Kohe Sangrekhta,Kohe Sangṟēkhta,Kuh-e Sangrekhta,Kuh-e Sangrikhteh,Kōh-e Sang Raykhtah,Kūh-e Sangrēkhta,Kūh-e Sangrīkhteh, Kōh-e Sang Raykhtah

Koh-e Sang Raykhtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Raykhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Raykhtah. See Koh-e Sang Raykhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Raykhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang Raykhtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2461 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Raykhtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Raykhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sang Raykhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Raykhtah, Afghanistan