-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Kulol

Map of Darah-ye Kulol Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kulol,Darah-ye Kulōl,Darrah Kolol,Darrah-e Kolol,Darrah-e Kolōl,Darrah-ye Kolul,Darrah-ye Kolūl,Kolol',Kolol’,Ḏaṟṟah Kolōl, Darah-ye Kulōl

Darah-ye Kulol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kulol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kulōl. See Darah-ye Kulol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kulōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kulol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39278/69.03278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kulol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kulol
Chahār Qal‘ah (0.3 km) Guz̄ar (0.4 km) ‘Omar Khān Lalandar (0.5 km) Sayyid Khēl (1 km) Āsmān Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Ushtur Parīdah (1.9 km) Kārēz (2 km) Khān Kalā (2.9 km) Tang Darah (3 km) Siyāh Chō (3.8 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān Kalā (4 km) Shābī (4.3 km) Shāh Tūt (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (5.6 km) Baydak (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kōh-e Gul Bāgh (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Masalaī (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘īd ur Raḩmān (7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kulol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kulol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kulol, Afghanistan