Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gerdi Sarmari

Map of Gerdi Sarmari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi Sarmari,Gerdī Sarmarī,Gora Girdisarmari, Gerdī Sarmarī

Gerdi Sarmari

Welcome to the Gerdi Sarmari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerdī Sarmarī. See Gerdi Sarmari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerdī Sarmarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerdi Sarmari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2127 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gerdi Sarmari
Places near Gerdi Sarmari

Online Dating

Gerdi Sarmari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gerdi Sarmari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdi Sarmari, Afghanistan