-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Atamukhammed-Khan,Qal'eh Atamohammed-khan,Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Afamohammadkhan,Qal`eh-ye Aqamohammadkhan,Qal‘ah-ye Aţā Muḩammad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Afamoḩammadkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Āqāmoḩammadkhān,Qal’eh Aṯāmoḩammeḏ-khān, Qal‘ah-ye Aţā Muḩammad Khān

Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Aţā Muḩammad Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Aţā Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4/69.11028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ata Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan