-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tangai Sayyidan

Map of Tangai Sayyidan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Seyyedan,Tang-e Seyyedān,Tangai Sayyidan,Tangaī Sayyidān,Tangi Sayedan,Tangi Sayeḏān,Ushchel'ye Seydan,Ushchel’ye Seydan, Tangaī Sayyidān

Tangai Sayyidan

Welcome to the Tangai Sayyidan google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Sayyidān. See Tangai Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangai Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.405/69.09583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Tangai Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Tangai Sayyidan

Online Dating

Tangai Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Sayyidan, Afghanistan