Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tangi Sayyidan

Map of Tangi Sayyidan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Sayedan,Tangi Sayeḏān,Tangi Sayyidan,Tangi Seyyedan,Tangisayidan,Tangī Sayyidān,Tangī Seyyedān, Tangī Sayyidān

Tangi Sayyidan

Welcome to the Tangi Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Sayyidān. See Tangi Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Sayyidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tangi Sayyidan
Places near Tangi Sayyidan

Online Dating

Tangi Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangi Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Sayyidan, Afghanistan