Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Hajiha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hajiha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhadzhikha,Qal`ah-ye Hajiha,Qal`eh Hajiha,Qal`eh-ye Hajiha,Qal`eh-ye Hajjiha,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājīhā,Qal‘eh Ḩājihā,Qal‘eh-ye Hajihā,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩajjīhā, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājīhā

Qal`ah-ye Hajiha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hajiha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājīhā. See Qal`ah-ye Hajiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hajiha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hajiha
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hajiha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hajiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Hajiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hajiha, Afghanistan