Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Luqman

Map of Qal`ah-ye Luqman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalalukman,Qal`ah-ye Luqman,Qal`eh Luqman,Qal`eh-ye Loqman,Qal`eh-ye Luqman,Qal‘ah-ye Luqmān,Qal‘eh Luqmān,Qal‘eh-ye Loqmān,Qal‘eh-ye Luqmān, Qal‘ah-ye Luqmān

Qal`ah-ye Luqman

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Luqman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Luqmān. See Qal`ah-ye Luqman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Luqmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Luqman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Luqman
Places near Qal`ah-ye Luqman

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Luqman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Luqman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Luqman, Afghanistan