-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Shakh-Aziz,Qal'eh Sah-'aziz,Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz,Qal`eh-ye Shah `Aziz,Qal‘ah-ye Shāh ‘Azīz,Qal‘eh-ye Shāh ‘Azīz,Qal’eh Šāh-’azīz, Qal‘ah-ye Shāh ‘Azīz

Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Shāh ‘Azīz. See Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Shāh ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40722/69.11194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Shah `Aziz, Afghanistan